Promote the ideals of USLacrosse in Connecticut and the growth of the sport

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Team
        Name                                             School                               Grade
Jane Bartlett                                 East Lyme                             12
Jenna Bellano                              Brookfield                             12
Dana Bouwman                          New Fairfield                        12
Shayna Delaney                          Pomperaug                          12
Britt Douglass                               Avon                                       11
Bea Eppler                                    New Canaan                        12
Tegan Helms                               Wilton                                     12
Erika Isner                                     Farmington                           12
Jadin James                                 Farmington                           12
Hannah Johnson                         Daniel Hand                         12
Maeve Kennard                           Wilton                                     11
Carolyn Marron                            Brookfield                             11
Brianna McEwan                         New Canaan                        12
Elizabeth Miller                            New Canaan                        10
Victoria Rotermund                     Daniel Hand                         11
Lindsay Schneider                      East Lyme                             12
Olivia Sennett                               Joel Barlow                           12
Riley Smith                                   Guilford                                 12
Casey Tucker                               Wilton                                     10
Katherine Vincent                        Wilton                                     12
 
Second Team
        Name                                             School                               Grade
Brooke Barry                                Daniel Hand                         11
Lauren Cole                                 Daniel Hand                         10
Maureen Gallo                             Farmington                           12
Michaela Holland                        Ledyard                                 12
Marnie Jacobs                             Guilford                                 11
Nicole Luzzi                                  Branford                                12
Hunter McCarthy                         Avon                                       12
Meredith Nerreau                        Fairfield Warde                    10
Caitlin O'Brien                              Branford                                12
Leah Osborne                              New Fairfield                        11
Brooke Sands                              Brookfield                             11
Paige Schneider                          East Lyme                             12
Anna Schwalbe                           New Fairfield                        11
April Simmons                             Branford                                11
Isabel Taben                                New Canaan                        10
Katie Tangney                              Fairfield Warde                    12
Chloe Taylor                                 Fitch                                       12
Hannah Wiltshire                         Wilton                                     11